There was an error in this gadget

Saturday, January 23, 2010

Namo Venkatesa Krishna & Nizam release list

S No. Area Centre Name of the Theatre Prints Discs
1 KRISHNA Vijayawada Apsara A/c Dts 18 18
Inox A/c Dts
Kaparthy A/c Dts
Shakunthala A/c Dts
Swarna Palace A/c Dts 4 days
2 Vijayawada – 1 Rajakumari
Sitara Dts
3 Patamata Mohandas Dts
4 Poranki Ramapriya Dts
5 Machilipatnam Sri Ramraj Dts
6 Gudiwada Sri Brahma A/c Dts
Sri Rama A/c Dts
7 Nuziveedu Sathyanarayana Dts
8 Tiruvuru New Palace Dts
9 Uyyuru Shanthi
10 Challapally Komala Dts
11 Kaikaluru Venkatrama
12 Ibrahimpatnam Swarna Dts
13 Kanchekacherla Venkata Sai
14 Jaggaiahpet Annapurna Dts
15 Kankipadu Sri Chandra A/c Dts
16 Vissannapet Venkateswara
17 Payakapuram Santosh Dts
18 Kondapally Geetha
Krishna Branch Total 18 18
NIZAM Prints Discs
1 CITY Narayanaguda Shanthi A/c Dts 72 85
2 Secunderabad Manju A/c Dts
3 Dilsukhnagar Megha A/c Dts
4 Kukatpally Mallikharjuna A/c Dts
5 NTR Gardens Prasad Multiplex A/c Dts
6 Punjagutta PVR Cinema A/c Dts
7 Kompally Cineplanet A/c Dts
8 Ameerpet Big Cinema A/c Dts
9 Banjarahills Cinemax A/c Dts
10 Banjarahills Inox A/c Dts
11 Jeedimetla Bhujanga A/c Dts
12 Malkajgiri Raghavendra Cx A/c Dts
13 R.C.Puram Geeth A/c Dts
14 Sangeeth A/c Dts
15 Vanasthalipuram Vishnu A/c Dts
16 Uppal Srinivasa A/c Dts
17 Karmanghat Sri Laxmi A/c Dts
18 Moosapet Laxmikala A/c Dts
19 Alwal Laxmikala A/c Dts
20 Amberpet Sri Ramna 70 A/c Dts
21 Lungarhouse Prathap A/c Dts
22 Nacharam Vyjayanthi A/c Dts
23 Miyapur Sai Ranga A/c Dts
24 Patanchervu Venkateswra A/c Dts
25 Shalibanda Sudha A/c Dts
26 Abids Ramakrishna A/c Dts
27 Katedan Swapna A/c Dts
28 HMT Area Shehansha A/c Dts
29 Kothapet Shalini A/c Dts
30 Sithafalmundi Suresh A/c Dts
1 Districts Khammam Srinivasa A/c Dts
2 Bhadrachalam Vijaya Bhaskar A/c Dts
3 Kothgudem Maheswari A/c Dts
4 Sattupally Sai Balaji A/c Dts
5 Palvoncha Shanthi A/c Dts
6 Yellandu Kalanjali A/c Dts
7 Warangal Devi A/c Dts
8 Hanumakonda Sri Devi A/c Dts
9 Janagaov Krishna K.M. A/c Dts
10 Mahaboobabad Venkata Ramana A/c Dts
11 15.01.10 Thorrur Rama Krishna A/c Dts
12 Nizamabad Ushaprasad A/c Dts
13 Kamareddy Priya 70 a/C Dts
14 Karimnagar Srinivasa A/c Dts
15 Godavarikhani Rajesh A/c Dts
16 Jagityala Srinivasa A/c Dts
17 Siricilla Vimal A/c Dts
18 Jammikunta Harihara A /c Dts
19 Peddapally Srinivasa A/c Dts
20 Metpally Saikrishna A/c Dts
21 Korutla Laxmi A/c Dts
22 Mahaboobnagar Srinivasa A/c Dts
23 Shadnagar Sai raja A/c Dts
24 Wanaparthy Ranga A/c Dts
25 Nagarkurnool Ravi A/c Dts
26 Gadwal Srinivasa A/c Dts
27 Kothkota Sridevi Dts
28 15.01.10 Achampet Sathyakrishna A/c Dts
29 15.01.10 Kalwakurthy Ashoka Dts
30 Jadcherla Srinivasa A/c Dts
31 Narayanpet Baba 70 A/c Dts
32 Miryalguda Natraj A/c Dts
33 Suryapet Navya A/c Dts
34 Kodad Srinivasa A/c Dts
35 Bhongiri Bhadradri A/c Dts
36 15.01.10 Nakrekal Venkateswara Dts
37 15.01.10 Halia Tarakarama Dts
38 15.01.10 Devarakonda Manoj A/c Dts
39 Chowtuppal Vishnu A/c Dts
40 Adilabad Natraj Delux A/c Dts
41 Manchiryal Srinivasa A/c Dts
42 Nirmal Narayana A/c Dts
43 Siripur Kagaz nagar Venkat ramana Dts
44 Siddipet Venkateswara k.m. Dts
45 Gajwel Yadagiri Dts
46 Sangareddy Natraj A/c Dts
47 Zaheerabad Mohan A/c Dts
48 Isnapur Sivaranjani A/c Dts
49 15.01.10 Medak Gangineni A/c Dts
50 Shamshabad Ganesh A/c Dts
51 Tandur Santha Mahal A/c Dts
52 Gangavathi Sandeep A/c Dts
53 Sindhanur Kudala Sangameswara A/c Dts
Nizam Branch Total 72 85
GRAND TOTALS 90 103